Live data · updated daily
Institutional Vaults and Curators
Who curates DeFi vaults and how much they manage, how much of each large Morpho vault a depositor could withdraw today, how redemptions work, and which custodians let institutions reach these vaults. Data from DefiLlama and Morpho's public API, refreshed every day.
As of 5 November 2026, DefiLlama tracks 95 risk curators managing $9.88B in DeFi vaults. Steakhouse Financial ($2.78B), Sentora ($2.72B) and Gauntlet ($1.54B) hold 71% of it.
Across the 15 largest listed Morpho Vault V2s, the share of deposits a holder could withdraw at once ranges from 0.2% (Gauntlet USDG Premium) to 95% (Sentora x Spark RLUSD), and 6 of the 15 have less than 15% available.
All 225 listed Vault V2s together held $5.36B, with $1.82B (34%) withdrawable straight away.
- Risk curators tracked
- 95
- DefiLlama category
- Assets they manage
- $9.88B
- Top three curators' share
- 71%
- Steakhouse Financial, Sentora, Gauntlet
- Morpho curators
- 45
- $7.33B managed on Morpho
- Listed Morpho Vault V2s
- $5.36B
- 225 vaults
- Withdrawable now, all listed V2s
- 34%
- $1.82B
- Largest 15 V2s, withdrawable now
- 0.2% to 95%
- lowest to highest
- Largest 15 V2s under 15%
- 6 of 15
Updated 5 November 2026 · platform TVL updated 4 November 2026
Largest Risk Curators
Assets in the vaults each curator manages, 15 largest in DefiLlama's Risk Curators category
Source: DefiLlama · Data to 5 Nov 2026 · Updated daily
View the data
| Assets managed | |
|---|---|
| Steakhouse Financial | $2.78B |
| Sentora | $2.72B |
| Gauntlet | $1.54B |
| Nonce Capital | $606M |
| RockawayX | $304M |
| Hyperithm | $241M |
| K3 Capital | $234M |
| KPK | $218M |
| Clearstar | $189M |
| Galaxy Curation | $130M |
| Armitage by Wintermute | $111M |
| Sky Money | $98.03M |
| Keyrock | $83.27M |
| Tulipa Capital | $60.85M |
| Gami Labs | $58.42M |
Risk Curators TVL
Weekly TVL of the seven curators in the report, from January 2024
- Gauntlet
- Steakhouse
- Sentora
- MEV Capital
- Re7 Labs
- Block Analitica and K3 Capital
Source: DefiLlama · Data to week of 2 Nov 2026 · Updated daily
View the data
| Date | Gauntlet | Steakhouse | Sentora | MEV Capital | Re7 Labs | Block Analitica and K3 Capital |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Aug 2026 | $1.51B | $2.41B | $1.99B | $11.95M | $84.98M | $638M |
| 24 Aug 2026 | $1.51B | $2.43B | $2B | $11.86M | $83.1M | $610M |
| 31 Aug 2026 | $1.54B | $2.45B | $1.97B | $11.08M | $85.14M | $563M |
| 7 Sep 2026 | $1.6B | $2.46B | $1.95B | $11.03M | $86.57M | $456M |
| 14 Sep 2026 | $1.64B | $2.52B | $1.99B | $11.47M | $89.63M | $469M |
| 21 Sep 2026 | $1.62B | $2.6B | $2.11B | $11.6M | $91.82M | $449M |
| 28 Sep 2026 | $1.63B | $2.54B | $2.49B | $11.52M | $94.54M | $431M |
| 5 Oct 2026 | $1.62B | $2.34B | $2.56B | $10.81M | $62.17M | $254M |
| 12 Oct 2026 | $1.6B | $2.5B | $2.5B | $10.12M | $59.52M | $239M |
| 19 Oct 2026 | $1.64B | $2.58B | $2.49B | $10.01M | $59.19M | $230M |
| 26 Oct 2026 | $1.52B | $2.73B | $2.59B | $9.67M | $54.31M | $219M |
| 2 Nov 2026 | $1.54B | $2.79B | $2.66B | $9.89M | $54.45M | $232M |
Largest risk curators
Updated 5 November 2026 · top 15 of 95| # | Curator | Assets managed | Share of category | 7d change | Chains |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steakhouse Financial | $2.78B | 28% | +3.6% | Base, Ethereum, Robinhood Chain, Solana, Arbitrum |
| 2 | Sentora | $2.72B | 27% | +3.1% | Ethereum, Ink, Solana, Tempo |
| 3 | Gauntlet | $1.54B | 16% | -5.2% | Binance, Base, Ethereum, Arbitrum, Morph |
| 4 | Nonce Capital | $605.7M | 6.1% | +3.1% | Ethereum, Optimism |
| 5 | RockawayX | $304.3M | 3.1% | +2.4% | Ethereum, Solana, Monad, Pharos, Sei |
| 6 | Hyperithm | $240.6M | 2.4% | -6.4% | Monad, Ethereum, Arbitrum, Plasma, Solana |
| 7 | K3 Capital | $234.0M | 2.4% | +5.7% | Monad, Ethereum, Optimism, Arbitrum, Hyperliquid L1 |
| 8 | KPK | $217.5M | 2.2% | -0.3% | Ethereum, dYdX, xDai, Base, Arbitrum |
| 9 | Clearstar | $188.8M | 1.9% | -1.0% | Flare, Base, Ethereum, Monad, Hyperliquid L1 |
| 10 | Galaxy Curation | $129.6M | 1.3% | +6.5% | Arc, Ethereum, Base |
| 11 | Armitage by Wintermute | $110.8M | 1.1% | -9.2% | Ethereum |
| 12 | Sky Money | $98.0M | 1.0% | -9.0% | Ethereum |
| 13 | Keyrock | $83.3M | 0.8% | +0.3% | Arc, Ethereum |
| 14 | Tulipa Capital | $60.8M | 0.6% | +1.6% | Ethereum, Base, Berachain, Avalanche, BOB |
| 15 | Gami Labs | $58.4M | 0.6% | -1.0% | Stellar, Ethereum, Base, Flare, Avalanche |
Source: DefiLlama Risk Curators. These assets also count in the TVL of the lending protocols underneath, such as Morpho, so the two should not be added.
Share Withdrawable Now, Largest Morpho Vaults
Idle assets plus what the liquidity adapter can supply, as a % of deposits, for the 15 largest listed Vault V2s
Source: Morpho API · Data to 5 Nov 2026 · Updated daily
View the data
| Withdrawable now | |
|---|---|
| Grove x Steakhouse USDC | 33.7% |
| Steakhouse USDG | 9.4% |
| Sentora x Spark RLUSD | 94.7% |
| Steakhouse High Yield USDC… | 9.6% |
| Sentora RLUSD Main | 7.3% |
| Paypal USD Main | 14.4% |
| Sentora PRIME Main | 2% |
| Steakhouse Prime EURCV | 71.1% |
| Steakhouse Prime USDC (Base) | 90.7% |
| Steakhouse Prime USDC (Eth) | 23.9% |
| Gauntlet USDC Prime (Eth) | 33.7% |
| Gauntlet USDC Prime (Base) | 92.4% |
| Galaxy USDC | 25.6% |
| Gauntlet USDG Premium | 0.2% |
| Steakhouse Prime USDT | 27.5% |
What “withdrawable now” means
A Morpho Vault V2 pays withdrawals from its idle cash first, then from its liquidity adapter, a market the allocator names for the vault to pull from automatically. That sum is what a depositor can take out at once. The rest sits in other markets and comes back only when the allocator or a sentinel moves it, or a depositor forces a deallocation.
On 5 November 2026, 6 of the 15 largest listed vaults had less than 15% of deposits available this way, and 34% of the $5.36B in all 225 listed Vault V2s was withdrawable straight away.
Morpho Vault V2 documentation →The 15 largest Morpho Vault V2s
Updated 5 November 2026 · listed vaults only| # | Vault | Curator | Chain | Deposits | Withdrawable now | Share withdrawable | Cap-raise timelock |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grove x Steakhouse USDCUSDC | Steakhouse Financial | Base | $537.4M | $180.9M | 34% | 7 days |
| 2 | Steakhouse USDGUSDG | Steakhouse Financial | Robinhood Chain | $522.7M | $49.1M | 9.4% | 7 days |
| 3 | Sentora x Spark RLUSDRLUSD | Sentora, SparkDAO | Ethereum | $500.0M | $473.5M | 95% | 7 days |
| 4 | Steakhouse High Yield USDC EditionUSDC | Steakhouse Financial | Base | $460.0M | $44.1M | 9.6% | 3 days |
| 5 | Sentora RLUSD MainRLUSD | Sentora | Ethereum | $430.2M | $31.3M | 7.3% | 3 days |
| 6 | Paypal USD MainPYUSD | Sentora | Ethereum | $356.8M | $51.3M | 14% | 3 days |
| 7 | Sentora PRIME MainPYUSD | Sentora | Ethereum | $195.4M | $3.9M | 2.0% | 3 days |
| 8 | Steakhouse Prime EURCVEURCV | Steakhouse Financial | Ethereum | $160.6M | $114.2M | 71% | 7 days |
| 9 | Steakhouse Prime USDCUSDC | Steakhouse Financial | Base | $147.2M | $133.6M | 91% | 7 days |
| 10 | Steakhouse Prime USDCUSDC | Steakhouse Financial | Ethereum | $145.8M | $34.9M | 24% | 7 days |
| 11 | Gauntlet USDC PrimeUSDC | Gauntlet | Ethereum | $103.7M | $34.9M | 34% | 7 days |
| 12 | Gauntlet USDC PrimeUSDC | Gauntlet | Base | $99.3M | $91.8M | 92% | 7 days |
| 13 | Galaxy USDCUSDC | Galaxy Curation | Arc | $92.5M | $23.7M | 26% | 7 days |
| 14 | Gauntlet USDG PremiumUSDG | Gauntlet | Arbitrum One | $86.3M | $161K | 0.2% | 3 days |
| 15 | Steakhouse Prime USDTUSDT | Steakhouse Financial | Ethereum | $83.3M | $22.9M | 28% | 7 days |
Withdrawable now is Morpho's liquidity figure: idle assets plus what the liquidity adapter can supply. Shares under 15% are in orange. The cap-raise timelock is how long the curator must wait before raising an allocation cap. Source: Morpho public API.
What the numbers say
- Compare vaults on what you can withdraw today before comparing APY. 6 of the 15 largest Morpho Vault V2s had less than 15% of deposits withdrawable on 5 November 2026: Gauntlet USDG Premium (0.2%), Sentora PRIME Main (2.0%), Sentora RLUSD Main (7.3%), Steakhouse USDG (9.4%), Steakhouse High Yield USDC Edition (9.6%) and Paypal USD Main (14%). Anything above that slice depends on the allocator pulling funds back from the underlying markets, or on the depositor calling forceDeallocate, which can carry a penalty of up to 2%.
- Steakhouse Financial, Sentora and Gauntlet manage 71% of the $9.88B DefiLlama counts across 95 risk curators, and they curate 14 of the 15 largest Morpho Vault V2s. Spreading deposits across several vaults from one curator still leaves one risk team making the allocation calls.
- Check the timelock before depositing. Among the 15 largest vaults, 10 give 7 days' notice and 5 give 3 days' notice before the curator can raise an allocation cap. Morpho lets curators set timelocks from zero to three weeks, and that window is the time depositors get to exit after a riskier change is queued.
Morpho curators by assets managed
Top 10 of 45| # | Curator | Managed on Morpho | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steakhouse Financial | $2.69B | 37% |
| 2 | Sentora | $1.63B | 22% |
| 3 | SparkDAO | $1.06B | 14% |
| 4 | Gauntlet | $925.0M | 13% |
| 5 | Galaxy Curation | $130.1M | 1.8% |
| 6 | RockawayX | $129.8M | 1.8% |
| 7 | Armitage by Wintermute | $111.3M | 1.5% |
| 8 | Sky Money | $98.0M | 1.3% |
| 9 | Keyrock | $83.3M | 1.1% |
| 10 | Clearstar | $77.6M | 1.1% |
Morpho's figure for the assets each curator manages on Morpho. Source: Morpho public API.
Vault and lending platforms
Updated 4 November 2026| # | Platform | Category | TVL | 7d change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aave V3Ethereum, Base, Arbitrum | Lending | $15.51B | -5.9% |
| 2 | Morpho BlueEthereum, Base, Robinhood Chain | Lending | $11.20B | -0.9% |
| 3 | MapleBitcoin, Ethereum, Ripple | Lending | $2.62B | -0.6% |
| 4 | VedaInk, Ethereum, Optimism | Onchain Capital Allocator | $1.75B | -3.8% |
| 5 | ConcreteEthereum, Stable, Arbitrum | Onchain Capital Allocator | $1.23B | -2.4% |
| 6 | Kamino LendSolana | Lending | $1.23B | -3.9% |
| 7 | Fluid LendingEthereum, Arbitrum, Plasma | Lending | $628.2M | -6.7% |
| 8 | UpshiftEthereum, Stellar, Flare | Onchain Capital Allocator | $453.7M | +3.0% |
| 9 | Euler V2Monad, Ethereum, Base | Lending | $280.9M | -1.0% |
| 10 | Mellow CoreEthereum, RSK, Robinhood Chain | Onchain Capital Allocator | $256.0M | -1.2% |
| 11 | LagoonEthereum, Arbitrum, Base | Onchain Capital Allocator | $158.9M | -0.8% |
| 12 | Yearn FinanceEthereum, Katana, Base | Yield Aggregator | $152.9M | -1.2% |
| 13 | BeefyEthereum, Base, Arbitrum | Yield Aggregator | $99.2M | -4.8% |
Lending markets and vault platforms from Castle's daily vault snapshot. Source: DefiLlama.
How vault redemptions work
Instant: ERC-4626
ERC-4626, live since March 2022, gives vaults one share-token interface for deposits, mints, withdrawals and redemptions. A withdrawal settles in the same transaction, but only up to the cash the vault can reach at that moment. On a Morpho Vault V2 that is the “withdrawable now” figure above.
ERC-4626 →Queued: ERC-7540
ERC-7540 adds request-then-claim redemptions for assets that settle offchain. A holder files a request, it stays pending, and the assets can be claimed once the vault processes it. The standard sets no fixed wait. Centrifuge pairs instant deposits with queued redemptions, and tokenised RWAs settle anywhere from T+1 to T+5.
ERC-7540 →When the cash runs out
On Morpho Vault V2, curators and sentinels can cut caps without waiting for a timelock, and sentinels can pull funds out of markets. A depositor can call forceDeallocate to move assets from any adapter back into the vault, which can carry a penalty of up to 2%, or redeem in kind, which moves their position from the vault to one of its underlying adapters. Morpho says this means depositors are never permanently locked in.
Morpho Vault V2 →For RWAs, Upshift was releasing Upshift Clear with Superstate when we published our vault research in May 2026: holders swap RWAs for USDC at the current reported price for a 5 bps fee. More on redemption design in Vaults: The Infrastructure Layer for Institutional Finance Onchain.
Major vault incidents and what they exposed
Incidents covered in the report, 2022 to 2026.
| Incident | Date | What happened | Risk it exposed |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venus donation attack (zkSync) | March 2025 | About $700K of wUSDM exploited by inflating an ERC-4626 share price | Smart contract |
| JELLY on Hyperliquid HLP | March 2025 | Manipulated memecoin position forced onto HLP; manual delisting avoided a loss of more than $13M | Counterparty |
| Stream Finance xUSD | November 2025 | $93M loss; oracle kept xUSD at $1 while it traded 70-80% lower, blocking liquidations | Oracle and liquidity |
| Aave wstETH oracle | March 2026 | A 3.3% oracle gap liquidated 34 healthy accounts for $27.78M in one block | Liquidation |
| Resolv USR | Between Oct 2025 and May 2026 | About 80M unbacked USR minted; bad debt hit 15 Morpho vaults (~$10M) and Fluid (~$21M) | Oracle |
| KelpDAO rsETH | April 2026 | Contagion through Aave looping; Aave lost over $12B of TVL | Rehypothecation and contagion |
Castle Labs, The Vaultification of Finance (May 2026)
Custody routes into vaults
Four ways institutions can reach curated vaults while their assets stay with a custodian, each checked against the announcement linked on 5 November 2026.
Kraken Institutional with Upshift
Kraken began rolling out permissioned, custom Upshift vaults on 15 July 2026 to eligible Kraken Institutional and Kraken Custody clients, reached from Kraken's qualified custody. The receipt token comes back to the client's segregated custody account, and Kraken says it is not pooled or rehypothecated.
Kraken, 15 July 2026 →Galaxy Curator through Fireblocks Earn
Galaxy launched Galaxy Curator on Morpho on 16 July 2026. Its Quality and Enhanced vaults are offered through Fireblocks Earn, which Galaxy says reaches more than 2,400 institutional clients who keep their existing approval, signing and policy controls. DefiLlama counts $129.6M in Galaxy Curation vaults on 5 November 2026.
Galaxy, 16 July 2026 →Anchorage Digital with Morpho
Anchorage Digital added support for Morpho in February 2026. Institutions can use Morpho vaults from Anchorage and keep the ERC-4626 receipt tokens they get back in custody with Anchorage Digital.
Anchorage Digital, February 2026 →Taurus with Morpho
Taurus built Morpho Vaults into Taurus-PROTECT, its custody platform, on 17 February 2026. Clients allocate from inside custody, from hot or cold environments, and Taurus said it would offer the integration to more than 40 financial institutions.
Taurus, 17 February 2026 →Castle's vault research
What a vault curator does
Curators choose the markets a vault lends into, set supply caps and rebalance. Morpho Vaults V2 splits the job between an owner, curator, allocator and sentinel. Steakhouse, the top curator by revenue in May 2026, earned about $3 million a year on $2.13 billion of assets, around 0.14%.
Vaults: The Infrastructure Layer for Institutional Finance Onchain →How Upshift vaults work
Funds such as MEV Capital and K3 Capital run strategies across DeFi and CeFi in Upshift's ERC-4626 vaults. Curators can only use allowlisted chains, protocols and contract calls, and August's risk engine handles liquidations and prices each vault from several oracles.
Upshift: Institutional-Grade Yield Strategies →Morpho, Aave, Euler and Fluid compared
Aave pools assets so they share risk. Morpho runs isolated markets under curated vaults, so a problem in one market stays in that market. Our money market piece compares the four on architecture, liquidations and interest rate models.
Core Architecture and Positioning of DeFi's Top Money Markets →Method
Curator figures come from DefiLlama's Risk Curators category: the assets in the vaults each curator manages. The 7-day change is DefiLlama's; we show n/a when it reports a change of 1,000% or more. Morpho figures come from Morpho's public API and cover listed Vault V2s only. Morpho lists a vault when its curator is listed and the vault passes Morpho's checks.
Withdrawable now is Morpho's liquidity figure for each vault, read once a day. It moves through the day with deposits, withdrawals and borrowing in the underlying markets. The cap-raise timelock is the delay on the curator's increaseAbsoluteCap action. Custody routes are hand-checked against each company's announcement; we did not test them.
From the report
The Vaultification of Finance
Eight vault categories held $120.4 billion of net TVL in May 2026, about half the October 2025 peak. The report covers the curator model, the ERC-4626 and ERC-7540 standards, institutional distribution and the incidents that tested vault risk controls.
Questions and Method
- Who are the largest DeFi vault curators?
- Steakhouse Financial ($2.78B), Sentora ($2.72B) and Gauntlet ($1.54B) by DefiLlama's count on 5 November 2026. Together they manage 71% of the $9.88B held across the 95 risk curators it tracks. On Morpho alone, Steakhouse Financial manages the most, $2.69B by Morpho's own figures.
- What are Upshift vaults?
- Upshift held $453.7M by DefiLlama's count on 4 November 2026. It is a vault platform where outside curators such as MEV Capital and K3 Capital run yield strategies across DeFi and CeFi. When we covered it in October 2025 the vaults were ERC-4626 contracts, curators could only use allowlisted chains, protocols and contract calls, and August's risk engine handled liquidations and priced each vault from several oracles. In July 2026 Kraken Institutional began rolling out custom Upshift vaults to eligible clients through Kraken's qualified custody.
- Upshift vs Morpho for stablecoin yield: what is the difference?
- Morpho vaults are lending vaults. A curator picks which isolated Morpho lending markets the deposits go to and caps each one. Listed Morpho Vault V2s held $5.36B on 5 November 2026, 34% of it withdrawable straight away. Upshift vaults are multi-strategy, so curators can run lending, basis and carry trades, liquidity provision and RWA positions in one vault, within an allowlist, and Upshift held $453.7M in total. Both use the ERC-4626 share standard. This page reads per-vault liquidity from Morpho's public API and does not track individual Upshift vaults.
- How do Upshift and Midas compare on institutional risk controls?
- Castle has not tested the two side by side, and they do different jobs. Upshift is vault infrastructure. Curators run strategies in its ERC-4626 vaults, only allowlisted chains, protocols and contract calls are allowed, and August's risk engine runs liquidations and multi-oracle pricing (our October 2025 piece). Midas tokenises private credit and alternative yield products and works with risk curators such as MEV Capital and Edge Capital to design them (our February 2026 Arbitrum piece). DefiLlama reports no TVL for Midas RWA, so this page does not track it.
- How do you stress test a vault for redemption risk?
- Start with the cash a vault can pay out today. Across the 15 largest listed Morpho Vault V2s on 5 November 2026, the share withdrawable at once ranged from 0.2% to 95%. Compare that slice with the size of your position, check the timelock on cap increases, which sets how much notice you get before the curator adds risk, and check what an exit costs once the slice runs out: on Morpho, forceDeallocate can carry a penalty of up to 2%. Then look at history. Castle's vault report used the Stream Finance, Resolv and KelpDAO incidents between October 2025 and May 2026 as a stress window, and RWA vaults grew 37.8% while every crypto-native category drew down.
- How do curators manage liquidity against redemption demand?
- On Morpho Vault V2 the allocator names a liquidity adapter, a market the vault pulls from automatically when idle cash cannot cover a withdrawal, and spreads the rest across markets the curator has capped. Listed Vault V2s kept $1.82B of $5.36B (34%) withdrawable at once on 5 November 2026. If withdrawals outrun that, curators and sentinels can cut caps without waiting for a timelock, sentinels can pull funds out of markets, and depositors can force a deallocation themselves.
- What is the redemption lag on onchain yield vaults?
- It depends on the vault. An ERC-4626 vault pays out in the same transaction, up to the cash it can reach: on 5 November 2026 that was 0.2% to 95% of deposits across the 15 largest Morpho Vault V2s. ERC-7540 vaults, built for assets that settle offchain, take a redemption request and pay once it becomes claimable, and the standard sets no fixed wait. Tokenised RWAs settle anywhere from T+1 to T+5, and in Castle's vault report a 5x loop on an asset that redeems in two days can take up to 10 days to unwind fully.
- Which custodians support onchain yield vaults?
- Castle checked four routes on 5 November 2026. Kraken Institutional offers Upshift vaults, with the receipt token held in the client's segregated Kraken custody account. Fireblocks Earn offers Galaxy's Morpho vaults to more than 2,400 institutional clients. Anchorage Digital connects to Morpho vaults and custodies the ERC-4626 receipt tokens. Taurus built Morpho Vaults into its Taurus-PROTECT custody platform. Each route links to its announcement on this page.
Raw data, refreshed daily: institutional-vaults.json. Free to cite with a link to this page.
More live data
- Perp DEX RankingsOnchain perp venues by open interest and 24h volume, with a Binance comparison
- Crypto Revenue RankingsBlockchains and protocols ranked by fees and revenue over 30 days and 12 months
- Hyperliquid StatsHyperliquid's volume, open interest, market share and revenue, how it compares with other perp DEXs, and Castle's research on it
- Hyperliquid RevenueHyperliquid's daily, weekly, monthly and 12-month revenue, its sources and the HIP-3 share
- Bitcoin $100K OddsThe chance Bitcoin reaches $100K by year-end, from Deribit options and Polymarket, with the implied price range
- Tokenized StocksThe largest tokenized stocks by market value, by company, issuer, chain and venue, plus TradeXYZ stock perps: xStocks, Ondo, bStocks, Robinhood and more
- Stablecoin ChainsStablecoin supply by blockchain, 30-day growth, the USDT and USDC mix, and where Arc, Plasma and Tempo stand
- RWA Yields Beyond TreasuriesReinsurance, private credit and other RWA yield tokens by APY and size, against SOFR and the 13-week T-bill
- Onchain CommoditiesOil, gold and silver perps on Hyperliquid by volume, open interest and funding, with the largest tokenized gold tokens
- Pre-IPO Markets OnchainPre-IPO perps on Hyperliquid by volume, open interest, funding and implied valuation, with PreStocks tokens
- Crypto Cards ComparedCrypto cards ranked by onchain spend over 30 days and by month, with custody, card network, cashback and FX fees for the largest